Matches by round
1 2 3 4 5 
Match list: By round   By date   Latest           Player stats: Appearances   Cards   All players   

All matches (by date)

R Date Home Score Away HT Crowd HT FT Time Pred.
                     
  4/10/2021                  
1   Malmo FF - Hammarby         16:00  
1   Orebro - IFK Goteborg         18:00  
                     
  4/11/2021                  
1   Halmstad - Hacken         16:00  
1   Mjallby - Varberg         16:00  
1   Elfsborg - Djurgarden         18:00  
1   Norrkoping - Sirius         18:00  
                     
  4/12/2021                  
1   AIK - Degerfors         20:00  
1   Kalmar - Ostersunds FK         20:00  
                     
  4/17/2021                  
2   Hammarby - Mjallby         16:00  
                     
  4/18/2021                  
2   Degerfors - Kalmar         16:00  
2   Hacken - Malmo FF         16:00  
2   Ostersunds FK - Orebro         16:00  
2   Djurgarden - Norrkoping         18:00  
2   Sirius - Halmstad         18:00  
                     
  4/19/2021                  
2   IFK Goteborg - AIK         20:00  
2   Varberg - Elfsborg         20:00  
                     
  4/24/2021                  
3   Hacken - Sirius         16:00  
                     
  4/25/2021                  
3   AIK - Hammarby         16:00  
3   Kalmar - Orebro         16:00  
3   Norrkoping - Halmstad         16:00  
3   Varberg - Djurgarden         16:00  
3   Malmo FF - Ostersunds FK         18:00  
                     
  4/26/2021                  
3   Elfsborg - Mjallby         20:00  
3   IFK Goteborg - Degerfors         20:00  
                     
  5/1/2021                  
4   Sirius - Kalmar         16:00  
                     
  5/2/2021                  
4   Halmstad - IFK Goteborg         16:00  
4   Orebro - Norrkoping         16:00  
4   Ostersunds FK - Varberg         16:00  
4   AIK - Elfsborg         18:00  
4   Hammarby - Hacken         18:00  
                     
  5/3/2021                  
4   Djurgarden - Malmo FF         20:00  
4   Mjallby - Degerfors         20:00  
                     
  5/8/2021                  
5   Hammarby - Sirius         16:00  
5   IFK Goteborg - Hacken         16:00  
5   Elfsborg - Kalmar         18:00  
5   Orebro - Halmstad         18:00  
                     
  5/9/2021                  
5   Degerfors - Djurgarden         16:00  
5   Mjallby - Ostersunds FK         16:00  
5   Malmo FF - Varberg         18:00  
                     
  5/10/2021                  
5   Norrkoping - AIK         20:00