Matches by round
1 2 3 4 5 
Match list: By round   By date   Latest           Player stats: Appearances   Cards   All players   

All matches (by round)

R Date Home Score Away HT Crowd HT FT Time Pred.
                     
  Round 1                  
  4/10/2021 Malmo FF - Hammarby         16:00  
  4/10/2021 Orebro - IFK Goteborg         18:00  
  4/11/2021 Halmstad - Hacken         16:00  
  4/11/2021 Mjallby - Varberg         16:00  
  4/11/2021 Elfsborg - Djurgarden         18:00  
  4/11/2021 Norrkoping - Sirius         18:00  
  4/12/2021 AIK - Degerfors         20:00  
  4/12/2021 Kalmar - Ostersunds FK         20:00  
                     
  Round 2                  
  4/17/2021 Hammarby - Mjallby         16:00  
  4/18/2021 Degerfors - Kalmar         16:00  
  4/18/2021 Hacken - Malmo FF         16:00  
  4/18/2021 Ostersunds FK - Orebro         16:00  
  4/18/2021 Djurgarden - Norrkoping         18:00  
  4/18/2021 Sirius - Halmstad         18:00  
  4/19/2021 IFK Goteborg - AIK         20:00  
  4/19/2021 Varberg - Elfsborg         20:00  
                     
  Round 3                  
  4/24/2021 Hacken - Sirius         16:00  
  4/25/2021 AIK - Hammarby         16:00  
  4/25/2021 Kalmar - Orebro         16:00  
  4/25/2021 Norrkoping - Halmstad         16:00  
  4/25/2021 Varberg - Djurgarden         16:00  
  4/25/2021 Malmo FF - Ostersunds FK         18:00  
  4/26/2021 Elfsborg - Mjallby         20:00  
  4/26/2021 IFK Goteborg - Degerfors         20:00  
                     
  Round 4                  
  5/1/2021 Sirius - Kalmar         16:00  
  5/2/2021 Halmstad - IFK Goteborg         16:00  
  5/2/2021 Orebro - Norrkoping         16:00  
  5/2/2021 Ostersunds FK - Varberg         16:00  
  5/2/2021 AIK - Elfsborg         18:00  
  5/2/2021 Hammarby - Hacken         18:00  
  5/3/2021 Djurgarden - Malmo FF         20:00  
  5/3/2021 Mjallby - Degerfors         20:00  
                     
  Round 5                  
  5/8/2021 Hammarby - Sirius         16:00  
  5/8/2021 IFK Goteborg - Hacken         16:00  
  5/8/2021 Elfsborg - Kalmar         18:00  
  5/8/2021 Orebro - Halmstad         18:00  
  5/9/2021 Degerfors - Djurgarden         16:00  
  5/9/2021 Mjallby - Ostersunds FK         16:00  
  5/9/2021 Malmo FF - Varberg         18:00  
  5/10/2021 Norrkoping - AIK         20:00